Effective Date: 1/1/2023
BackPrint
Shipper NameShipper IDShipper Affiliation IndicatorRate ScheduleContract NumberContract Effective DateContract Primary Term Expiration DateDays Until Next Possible Contract ExpirationNegotiated Rates IndicatorFor Transportation, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
For Storage, Max Daily Quantity
(Dth)
Footnote ID
PSEG ENERGY RESOURCES & TRADE LLC848784257NFT-1911678-R110/30/201910/31/2020365N26115079

Point Identifier CodePoint NamePoint Identification Code QualifierPoint Identification CodeZone NameFor Transportation Maximum Daily QuantityFor Storage, Maximum Daily QuantityFootnote ID
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - SOUTH PLAINFIELD,9570057314750
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - LINDEN, NJ95701283261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - CENTRAL WORKS, NJ95704493261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HANOVER, NJ95709493261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BOUND BROOK, NJ95711963235880
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - BASKING RIDGE, NJ95712073167700
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - MORRISTOWN, NJ (TH9571208395030
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WANAQUE, NJ95712093261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - HILLSBOROUGH, NJ95714643261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - WOODBRIDGE,NJ95722633261150
MQPUBLIC SERVICE - JAMESBURG - MIDDLE9572944331900
MQZONE M3 STORAGE POINT95795133192100

Footnote NumberFootnote Text
79No primary receipt points are designated; secondary points are available in the following zones: M2, M3